EC - Slopestyle

Date

22. - 23.12.2020

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Slopestyle

Tours

FIS Event

Corvatsch
Swiss
6924 Men FIS Codex
6925 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 206 Emil Zulian ITA 1997 88.8 28.8 88.8
2 201 Nicolas Huber SUI 1995 87 4.5 87
3 301 Moritz Thönen SUI 1996 86 16.8 86
4 108 Moritz Boll SUI 2000 83.5 79.8 83.5
5 101 Niek Velden Van Der NED 2000 83 60.5 83
6 212 Niklas Mattsson SWE 1992 20.8 76 76
7 203 Casper Wolf NED 2001 73.3 25.5 73.3
8 316 Federico Chiaradio de la Iglesia ARG 1997 21.3 68 68
9 313 Alberto Maffei ITA 1995 28.8 38.3 38.3
10 304 Leon Vockensperger GER 1999 34 28 34
11 210 Enzo Valax FRA 2000 8.8 31.8 31.8
12 302 Jonas Boesiger SUI 1995 2.5 23 23
13 109 Kai Groeneveld NED 2004 15.3 8.3 15.3
14 112 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 14 2.5 14
15 111 Billy Cockrell GBR 1999 0

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Niek Velden Van Der NED 2000 85.7 30.7 85.7
2 108 Moritz Boll SUI 2000 81.7 26.3 81.7
3 111 Billy Cockrell GBR 1999 77.7 5 77.7
4 112 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 64.3 58.3 64.3
5 109 Kai Groeneveld NED 2004 62.7 58.3 62.7
6 104 Matthew Cox AUS 1998 12.7 61.7 61.7
7 116 Lenny Oliver FRA 2002 58.3 2 58.3
8 106 Leon Guetl GER 2001 53.3 8 53.3
9 114 Nicola Liviero ITA 1999 50.7 34.7 50.7
10 115 Philip Schwan SUI 2000 42.7 4.7 42.7
11 118 Pedro Bidegain ARG 1997 42.3 2.7 42.3
12 122 Joshua Agnew AUS 1999 13 27 27
13 110 Naj Mekinc SLO 2001 26.7 2.3 26.7
14 103 Loris Framarin ITA 1998 22.7 25.3 25.3
15 107 Joewen Frijns BEL 1998 16.7 14.7 16.7
16 119 Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 13.7 10.7 13.7
17 120 Kristian Salac CZE 2001 6.7 6 6.7
18 121 Ethan Morgan GER 1991 6.3 4.7 6.3
19 117 Lucas Cornillat FRA 2000 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 201 Nicolas Huber SUI 1995 75.3 89 89
2 206 Emil Zulian ITA 1997 47.7 87 87
3 212 Niklas Mattsson SWE 1992 86 86 86
4 203 Casper Wolf NED 2001 40.7 64.3 64.3
5 210 Enzo Valax FRA 2000 43 62.7 62.7
6 209 Sebastien Konijnenberg FRA 1997 57 60.7
7 213 Dante Brcic CRO 2004 4.7 54.7 54.7
8 204 Martin Laesser SUI 1998 52.7 28.3 52.7
9 207 Jules De sloover BEL 2002 45 21 45
10 215 Jeremy Bucher SUI 2004 38.7 18 38.7
11 208 Wendelin Gauger SUI 2000 34 6 34
12 217 Bart Poll NED 2002 9.3 32 32
13 202 Emiliano Lauzi ITA 1994 21 1.7 21
14 218 Eliot Pentecote FRA 2002 17.7 6 17.7
15 211 Alex Lotorto SUI 2004 15 8.3 15
16 221 Lenart Maligoj SLO 2004 9 13.7 13.7
17 214 Glen Ironside GBR 1999 8.7 10.7 10.7
18 216 Thom Wijnstra NED 2001 5 3.7 5
19 220 Liam Garandel FRA 2006 0
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 301 Moritz Thönen SUI 1996 79 81.3 81.3
2 302 Jonas Boesiger SUI 1995 74 64 74
3 304 Leon Vockensperger GER 1999 63 72 72
4 313 Alberto Maffei ITA 1995 70.3 60 70.3
5 316 Federico Chiaradio de la Iglesia ARG 1997 63.3 70 70
6 320 Valentino Guseli AUS 2005 68.7 66 68.7
7 308 Sam Vermaat NED 2005 66 15.3 66
8 303 Botond Fricz HUN 2000 58 23 58
9 310 Leo Framarin ITA 2001 57 11.7 57
10 322 Ian Matteoli ITA 2005 54.7 26.7 54.7
11 319 Lars Häfliger SUI 2002 20.3 39 39
12 305 Jonas Junker SUI 2000 24.3 32 32
13 307 Patrick Hofmann SUI 2001 18.3 11 18.3
14 306 Nick Puenter SUI 2002 14 17 17
15 318 Gian Andrin Biele SUI 2003 16.3 2.7 16.3
16 314 Jesper Landmark SWE 1999 8.3 16 16
17 321 Jan Vogrin SLO 2002 7.7 2.7 7.7
18 309 Fynn Koenen GER 2001 4 7.3 7.3
19 317 Martin Leleu FRA 2004 0
20 315 Julien Merken FRA 2005 0

Race Category: Women

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 412 Tess Coady AUS 2000 19.8 80.5 80.5
2 410 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 34.8 77.5 77.5
3 404 Loranne Smans BEL 1997 33.5 73.8 73.8
4 407 Ekaterina Kosova RUS 1996 72.5 10 72.5
5 402 Evy Poppe BEL 2004 45 54 54
6 401 Melissa Peperkamp NED 2004 22.3 28.5 28.5
7 406 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 27.8 9 27.8
8 403 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 3 3

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 412 Tess Coady AUS 2000 89.3 94.3 94.3
2 404 Loranne Smans BEL 1997 50 83.7 83.7
3 401 Melissa Peperkamp NED 2004 45.7 78.3 78.3
4 407 Ekaterina Kosova RUS 1996 77.3 67 77.3
5 410 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 41 72.3 72.3
6 402 Evy Poppe BEL 2004 68.7 18.3 68.7
7 403 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 59 61.7 61.7
8 406 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 58 50.7 58
9 409 Thalie Larochaix FRA 1999 55.3 8.7 55.3
10 414 Maria Hidalgo ESP 1997 54 54.7 54.7
11 408 Lucie Silvestre FRA 2000 53.7 22.7 53.7
12 411 Livia Tanno SUI 2002 36 51.7 51.7
13 415 Lea Jugovac CRO 1994 33 32.3 33
14 413 Ariane Burri SUI 2000 0
15 405 Isabel Derungs SUI 1987 0

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series | National A FS

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points