Junior Swiss Champs - Slopestyle

Date

17. - 18.04.2021

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Slopestyle

Tours

FIS Event

Corvatsch
Swiss
7144 Men FIS Codex
7145 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men u15

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Elias Lionel Lehner SUI 2006 90.3 65 90.3
2 109 Dia Balmer SUI 2007 83.3 27.3 83.3
3 102 Luis Marchesi SUI 2006 77 78.3 78.3
4 105 Tom PUNTER SUI 2007 18 70.7 70.7
5 103 Dennis Angelillo SUI 2006 68.7 33.3 68.7
6 120 leo dietze SUI 2007 55.7 60.7 60.7

Round: Qualifications

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Elias Lionel Lehner SUI 2006 80.7 86 86
2 109 Dia Balmer SUI 2007 11.3 81.7 81.7
3 102 Luis Marchesi SUI 2006 74.3 74.7 74.7
4 120 leo dietze SUI 2007 59.7 65.3 65.3
5 105 Tom PUNTER SUI 2007 63.7 42.3 63.7
6 103 Dennis Angelillo SUI 2006 55.3 60 60
7 117 Noè Giorgi SUI 2006 58 42.3 58
8 110 Giona Waldvogel SUI 2007 31.7 55.7 55.7
9 104 Pawel Brunner SUI 2006 26 51.3 51.3
10 106 Raffael Schütz SUI 2007 46 15 46
11 114 Jeronimo Winiger SUI 2007 37.3 40 40
12 111 Jacob Hyams GBR 2007 39.3 23 39.3
13 107 Leon Broadbent SUI 2007 27.3 36 36
14 113 Jonas Büchler SUI 2007 35.7 12.7 35.7
15 118 Nic Niederhauser SUI 2007 32 6 32
16 116 Jonas Aschilier SUI 2006 29 8 29
17 119 Mika Pfeifer GER 2006 23 9.7 23
18 108 Florin Salkeld SUI 2007 6.3 22.3 22.3
19 112 Nando Oberholzer SUI 2007 DNS 0
20 115 Gian-Luca Stalder SUI 2007 DNS 0

Race Category: Men U13

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 201 Mischa Zürcher SUI 2008 71.3 50.7 71.3
2 229 Reef Matt Hasler SUI 2008 63 62 63
3 219 Aron Wagner SUI 2008 57.3 22 57.3
4 215 Leonardo Saraiva SUI 2009 54 25 54
5 227 Nicolas Romanens SUI 2008 27.3 42.3 42.3
6 203 Leander Ineichen SUI 2008 38.3 31.3 38.3

Round: Qualifications

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 203 Leander Ineichen SUI 2008 91 60.3 91
2 201 Mischa Zürcher SUI 2008 79.7 86.7 86.7
3 219 Aron Wagner SUI 2008 73.7 79 79
4 227 Nicolas Romanens SUI 2008 67.3 60.3 67.3
5 215 Leonardo Saraiva SUI 2009 41.3 65.3 65.3
6 229 Reef Matt Hasler SUI 2008 39 64 64
7 205 Finn Ledergerber SUI 2010 63 33.3 63
8 204 Robin Zürcher SUI 2010 50 62.3 62.3
9 202 Timon Stalder SUI 2009 38.3 59.3 59.3
10 223 Kiran Conaty SUI 2010 20.3 58 58
11 228 Rafael Tschümperlin SUI 2011 52.7 55 55
12 207 Max Müller SUI 2008 34.3 51.3 51.3
13 226 Keanu Conaty SUI 2008 24 51 51
14 231 Liun Kleger SUI 2010 48.3 47.7 48.3
15 209 Arvian Diener SUI 2008 44.7 42.7 44.7
16 224 Sandro Gasser SUI 2008 39.3 11.7 39.3
17 236 Levi Eggenschwiler SUI 2009 36.7 37 37
18 214 Nelson Dändliker SUI 2008 26 35 35
19 217 Marino Taverna SUI 2010 30.3 29.7 30.3
20 230 Aurel Julian Hensler SUI 2009 27.3 30 30
21 225 Kiran Hofmann SUI 2009 29.3 8.3 29.3
22 233 Flurin Gisep SUI 2011 22.7 25 25
23 216 Tom Loretan VIE 2009 16.7 23 23
24 222 Andri Erni SUI 2011 12.7 21.3 21.3
25 234 Aaron Urfer SUI 2011 17 9 17
26 235 David Gloor SUI 2008 10.3 11 11

Race Category: Women

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Score
1 301 Yuna Scheidegger SUI 2006 83 26.3 22 83
2 303 Soha Janett SUI 2007 70.7 79.3 40.3 79.3
3 302 Lisa Demke SUI 2008 44 55.3 48.7 55.3
4 304 Lynn Albertin SUI 2008 52 17.3 51.7 52
5 306 Sasha Lia Müller SUI 2008 32.3 35.7 39.3 39.3

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series | National B FS

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points