EC - Big Air

Date

19.02.2021

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Big Air

Tours

FIS Event

Davos
Swiss
6451 Men FIS Codex
6452 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Score
1 302 Moritz Boll SUI 2000 84 87.8 90.2 174.2
2 101 Nicolas Huber SUI 1995 89.6 81.6 26.8 171.2
3 201 Jonas Boesiger SUI 1995 91.4 77.6 13.6 169
4 303 Sebastien Konijnenberg FRA 1997 76.2 77.6 82.4 160
5 109 Boris Mouton SUI 1997 26.8 78 80.6 158.6
6 217 Moritz Thönen SUI 1996 79.6 76.8 77.4 156.4
7 301 Wendelin Gauger SUI 2000 76.6 74.6 18 151.2
8 311 Jose Antonio Aragon ESP 2000 78.2 72.2 72.2 150.4
9 111 Leon Guetl GER 2001 25 80.6 68.4 149
10 203 Enzo Valax FRA 2000 75 72.6 21.6 147.6
11 307 Patrick Hofmann SUI 2001 71 54.8 19 125.8
12 216 Alex Lotorto SUI 2004 74.8 45.8 20.4 120.6
13 102 Moritz Amsuess AUT 1998 72.2 15.2 23.2 95.4
14 202 Naj Mekinc SLO 2001 14 68.4 18.6 87
15 113 Leo Framarin ITA 2001 8.6 7.6 30.8 39.4

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Nicolas Huber SUI 1995 78 92 92
2 113 Leo Framarin ITA 2001 82.7 16.7 82.7
3 111 Leon Guetl GER 2001 77.7 73 77.7
4 102 Moritz Amsuess AUT 1998 71 23.3 71
5 109 Boris Mouton SUI 1997 24.3 70.7 70.7
6 120 Jonas Junker SUI 2000 32.3 63 63
7 112 Niklas Huber GER 2004 18 60 60
8 106 Martin Laesser SUI 1998 22.3 58.7 58.7
9 116 Baldur Vilhelmsson ISL 2002 17.3 57.7 57.7
10 117 Joshua Agnew AUS 1999 55.3 17.7 55.3
11 118 Ian Matteoli ITA 2005 52 25.7 52
12 119 Nicolas Schütz SUI 2004 23.3 30.7 30.7
13 107 Yannick Boudjelal DZA 1985 22 27 27
14 103 Emiliano Lauzi ITA 1994 26.3 23 26.3
15 114 Dylan Van Hoeij BEL 2003 21.3 21.7 21.7
16 108 Eliot Pentecote FRA 2002 16.7 17.7 17.7
17 115 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 13.7 16 16
18 104 Noe Larochaix FRA 2001 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 201 Jonas Boesiger SUI 1995 90.3 84 90.3
2 202 Naj Mekinc SLO 2001 29.7 87.7 87.7
3 217 Moritz Thönen SUI 1996 82.7 85.7 85.7
4 203 Enzo Valax FRA 2000 23.7 84.3 84.3
5 216 Alex Lotorto SUI 2004 84 38 84
6 208 Gabriel Adams GBR 2003 83.3 77 83.3
7 215 Moritz Breu GER 2003 26 80.7 80.7
8 204 Emil Zulian ITA 1997 78 79.3 79.3
9 209 Kristian Salac CZE 2001 47.3 78.3 78.3
10 206 Noah Vicktor GER 2001 41.3 77 77
11 220 Alois Durand GER 2003 59.7 29.7 59.7
12 224 Carlos Gerber CPV 1990 27.7 44 44
13 218 Ilias Van hoof BEL 1999 41.7 34.7 41.7
14 207 Fynn Koenen GER 2001 40.7 17.3 40.7
15 211 Benedikt Fridbjornsson ISL 2004 9.7 37.7 37.7
16 219 Elia Fuser ITA 1999 29.3 27.7 29.3
17 205 Joewen Frijns BEL 1998 17 25.7 25.7
18 223 Bart Poll NED 2002 7.7 11.3 11.3
19 214 Lenart Maligoj SLO 2004 8.3 9.3 9.3
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 302 Moritz Boll SUI 2000 92.7 40.3 92.7
2 307 Patrick Hofmann SUI 2001 31 81.7 81.7
3 311 Jose Antonio Aragon ESP 2000 78 64.3 78
4 301 Wendelin Gauger SUI 2000 76.3 25 76.3
5 303 Sebastien Konijnenberg FRA 1997 76 60.7 76
6 314 Anthon Bosch RSA 1996 64 23.3 64
7 318 Gabriel Tim Kreienbühl SUI 2005 55 57.3 57.3
8 312 Ethan Smith GBR 2003 55.3 26.7 55.3
9 315 Anej Herzenjak SLO 2003 50.7 53.3 53.3
10 319 Jeremy Bucher SUI 2004 43.7 50.3 50.3
11 317 Peter Lotz GER 2004 43.3 49.7 49.7
12 316 Glen Ironside GBR 1999 37.3 33 37.3
13 304 Nicola Liviero ITA 1999 27.7 31.3 31.3
14 308 Lenny Oliver FRA 2002 27.3 29.7 29.7
15 320 Jesse Willemsen NED 2006 19 27.7 27.7
16 322 Findlay Bremner GBR 1999 25 27 27
17 313 Philip Schwan SUI 2000 20.7 22.7 22.7
18 309 Till Strohmeyer AUT 2002 22 22 22
19 306 Ozbe Kuhar SLO 2004 21.7 21 21.7

Race Category: Women

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Score
1 422 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 93.4 83.6 49.4 177
2 404 Loranne Smans BEL 1997 86.2 54.6 81.6 167.8
3 406 Evy Poppe BEL 2004 67.8 69.8 48 137.6
4 418 Livia Tanno SUI 2002 73.4 51.6 54.2 127.6
5 407 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 62.4 20.6 58.8 121.2
6 403 Thalie Larochaix FRA 1999 29.2 78.6 20.4 99
7 410 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 63.2 21.2 30.2 93.4
8 411 Maria Hidalgo ESP 1997 0

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 404 Loranne Smans BEL 1997 90 20 90
2 403 Thalie Larochaix FRA 1999 44.3 82 82
3 422 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 77.7 81.7 81.7
4 407 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 77 80 80
5 411 Maria Hidalgo ESP 1997 76.7 76.7 76.7
6 410 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 73 14 73
7 418 Livia Tanno SUI 2002 70.3 41.3 70.3
8 406 Evy Poppe BEL 2004 67.7 22.7 67.7
9 421 Andrina Salis SUI 2005 58.7 58.3 58.7
10 402 Lucie Silvestre FRA 2000 53.3 58 58
11 416 Lena Mueller SUI 2003 56.3 20.3 56.3
12 415 Emma Gennero ITA 2002 55.3 18 55.3
13 412 Yuna Scheidegger SUI 2006 29.3 32 32
14 408 Noemie Equy FRA 2000 16.3 11 16.3
15 420 Jacquelina Jong De NED 2006 9.3 11.3 11.3
16 414 Melina Merkhoffer GER 1994 0
17 409 Lucile Lefevre FRA 1995 0
18 417 Matilde Pizzutto ITA 2003 0

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series | National A FS

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points