EC - Skicross

Date

06.03.2020

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Audi Skicross Tour by Swiss-Ski

Tours

Race Category: M EC

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 11 Romain Mari FRA 1996 4
2 3 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 3
3 5 Cornel Renn GER 1998 2
4 1 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 1

Round: Small Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 10 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 4
2 7 Gil Martin SUI 1999 3
3 9 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 2
4 4 Robert Winkler AUT 1991 1

Round: Semi Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 4 Robert Winkler AUT 1991 4
2 9 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 3
3 1 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 2
4 5 Cornel Renn GER 1998 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 10 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 4
2 7 Gil Martin SUI 1999 3
3 11 Romain Mari FRA 1996 2
4 3 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 1

Round: 1/4th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 8 Douglas Crawford AUS 1998 4
2 33 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 3
3 9 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 2
4 1 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 37 Melvin Tchiknavorian FRA 1997 4
2 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 3
3 5 Cornel Renn GER 1998 2
4 4 Robert Winkler AUT 1991 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 64 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 4
2 30 Tobias Baur GER 1997 3
3 11 Romain Mari FRA 1996 2
4 3 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 2 Joos Berry SUI 1990 4
2 31 Anton Felix Seitz AUT 1995 3
3 7 Gil Martin SUI 1999 2
4 10 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 1

Round: 1/8th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 49 Tim-ole Mietz GER 1999 4
2 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 3
3 33 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 2
4 1 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 40 Antoine De Galbert FRA 1998 4
2 24 Oliver Vierthaler AUT 2000 3
3 8 Douglas Crawford AUS 1998 2
4 9 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 21 Noah Käch SUI 1997 4
2 12 Luca Lubasch SUI 1995 3
3 5 Cornel Renn GER 1998 2
4 37 Melvin Tchiknavorian FRA 1997 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 45 MARC OLIVERAS AND 1991 4
2 62 Filippo Zamboni ITA 2001 3
3 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 2
4 4 Robert Winkler AUT 1991 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 4
2 46 Dominik Zuech ITA 1996 3
3 3 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 2
4 30 Tobias Baur GER 1997 1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 22 Bryan Zooler SUI 1994 4
2 6 Niki Lehikoinen SUI 1996 3
3 64 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 2
4 11 Romain Mari FRA 1996 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 58 Marc Tscharner SUI 1995 4
2 23 Edoardo Zorzi ITA 1996 3
3 10 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 2
4 7 Gil Martin SUI 1999 1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 47 Marcel Illmaier AUT 1998 4
2 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 3
3 31 Anton Felix Seitz AUT 1995 2
4 2 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1

Round: 1/16th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 65 Marinus Roehl GER 2001 4
2 32 Florian Fischer GER 2000 3
3 33 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 2
4 1 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 48 Josef Petřek CZE 2002 4
2 17 Alexis Jay FRA 2000 3
3 49 Tim-ole Mietz GER 1999 2
4 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 56 Gabriel Styner SUI 2000 4
2 41 Gregory Baillie GBR 1998 3
3 24 Oliver Vierthaler AUT 2000 2
4 9 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 57 Thomas KOLLY SUI 2003 4
2 25 Pascal Rizzi ITA 1996 3
3 8 Douglas Crawford AUS 1998 2
4 40 Antoine De Galbert FRA 1998 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 28 Koppany Pap HUN 1996 4
2 60 Gabin Pellissier FRA 1999 3
3 5 Cornel Renn GER 1998 2
4 37 Melvin Tchiknavorian FRA 1997 1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 53 Patrick Young GBR 2002 4
2 44 Marcus Plank AUT 2002 3
3 21 Noah Käch SUI 1997 2
4 12 Luca Lubasch SUI 1995 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 52 Sven Liechti SUI 2001 3
2 45 MARC OLIVERAS AND 1991 2
3 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 1
4 20 Andrea Tonon ITA 1994 -1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 29 Owen Johns GBR 2001 4
2 36 Laurence Willows GBR 1996 3
3 62 Filippo Zamboni ITA 2001 2
4 4 Robert Winkler AUT 1991 1
Heat 9
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 67 Loan Veyret FRA 1999 4
2 35 Noah Lubasch SUI 2000 3
3 30 Tobias Baur GER 1997 2
4 3 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 1
Heat 10
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 19 Karel Lank CZE 1998 4
2 51 Lucas Richard SUI 2001 3
3 46 Dominik Zuech ITA 1996 2
4 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 1
Heat 11
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 43 Maximilian Jagg AUT 2000 4
2 54 Patrick Wolfsgruber ITA 2000 3
3 22 Bryan Zooler SUI 1994 2
4 11 Romain Mari FRA 1996 1
Heat 12
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 38 Mathieu Avent GBR 1999 4
2 27 Moritz Beha GER 1998 3
3 6 Niki Lehikoinen SUI 1996 2
4 64 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 1
Heat 13
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 39 Richard Goldsworthy GBR 1995 4
2 26 Sebastian Veit GER 2002 3
3 58 Marc Tscharner SUI 1995 2
4 7 Gil Martin SUI 1999 1
Heat 14
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 42 Kilian Himmelsbach GER 2002 4
2 55 Baptiste Cruce FRA 2000 3
3 10 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 2
4 23 Edoardo Zorzi ITA 1996 1
Heat 15
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 18 Lee Rolls AUS 1994 4
2 50 Thomas Baumann SUI 1997 3
3 47 Marcel Illmaier AUT 1998 2
4 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 1
Heat 16
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 66 Simone Cavallar ITA 2001 4
2 34 Jonas Bachl-Staudinger GER 2001 3
3 31 Anton Felix Seitz AUT 1995 2
4 2 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1

Race Category: L EC

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 71 Daniela Maier GER 1996 4
2 72 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 3
3 76 Amelie Schneider FRA 1993 2
4 74 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 1

Round: Small Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 82 Zoe Winthrop GBR 1999 4
2 77 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 3
3 78 Emma Peters GBR 1997 2
4 81 Jade Grillet Aubert FRA 1997 1

Round: Semi Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 78 Emma Peters GBR 1997 4
2 82 Zoe Winthrop GBR 1999 3
3 74 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 2
4 71 Daniela Maier GER 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 77 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 4
2 81 Jade Grillet Aubert FRA 1997 3
3 76 Amelie Schneider FRA 1993 2
4 72 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1

Round: 1/4th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 87 Mylene Ballet Baz FRA 2001 4
2 79 Laura Haeusl GER 2001 3
3 78 Emma Peters GBR 1997 2
4 71 Daniela Maier GER 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 90 Elizabeth Lambert AUS 1991 4
2 75 Melina Robl GER 2000 3
3 82 Zoe Winthrop GBR 1999 2
4 74 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 84 Christina Foedermayr AUT 2001 4
2 89 Kyra Wheatley AUS 2003 3
3 81 Jade Grillet Aubert FRA 1997 2
4 76 Amelie Schneider FRA 1993 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 88 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 4
2 80 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 3
3 77 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 2
4 72 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1

Round: 1/8th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 102 Giorgia Graifemberg ITA 2003 4
2 86 Romane Vacher materno FRA 2000 3
3 87 Mylene Ballet Baz FRA 2001 2
4 71 Daniela Maier GER 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 95 Hanka Krcalova CZE 2002 4
2 94 Carole Gilardoni ITA 1996 3
3 79 Laura Haeusl GER 2001 2
4 78 Emma Peters GBR 1997 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 98 Margaux Dumont SUI 2002 4
2 91 Claire Winthrop GBR 1997 3
3 82 Zoe Winthrop GBR 1999 2
4 75 Melina Robl GER 2000 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 99 Nathalie Bernard ITA 2003 4
2 83 Minja Lehikoinen SUI 1998 3
3 90 Elizabeth Lambert AUS 1991 2
4 74 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 100 Andrea Chesi ITA 2003 3
2 89 Kyra Wheatley AUS 2003 2
3 84 Christina Foedermayr AUT 2001 1
4 73 Celia Funkler GER 1998 -1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 97 Aita Sofia Schmellentin SUI 2003 4
2 92 Alannah Lawrie GBR 1999 3
3 81 Jade Grillet Aubert FRA 1997 2
4 76 Amelie Schneider FRA 1993 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 96 Leonie Innerhofer AUT 2002 4
2 93 Diana Cholenská CZE 2003 3
3 80 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 2
4 77 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 101 Rebecca Paoli ITA 2003 4
2 85 Marie Karoline Krista SUI 2002 3
3 88 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 2
4 72 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1

Tour Points

Audi Skicross Tour

Category Men Lic / Men U21 Lic
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Men Open
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Men U21 Open
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13 Men
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13 Women
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U16 Men
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U16 Women
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Women all
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points