FIS - Skicross

Date

07.03.2020

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Audi Skicross Tour by Swiss-Ski

Tours

FIS Event

Hoch-Ybrig
Swiss
8308 Men FIS Codex
8307 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: M FIS

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 4
2 5 Armin Niederer SUI 1987 3
3 3 Joos Berry SUI 1990 2
4 1 Ryan Regez SUI 1993 1

Round: Small Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 4
2 10 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 3
3 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 2
4 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 1

Round: Semi Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 4
2 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 3
3 5 Armin Niederer SUI 1987 2
4 1 Ryan Regez SUI 1993 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 4
2 10 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 3
3 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 2
4 3 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1

Round: 1/4th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 25 Moritz Beha GER 1998 4
2 56 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 3
3 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 2
4 1 Ryan Regez SUI 1993 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 12 Luca Lubasch SUI 1995 4
2 20 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 3
3 5 Armin Niederer SUI 1987 2
4 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 11 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 4
2 6 Oliver Davies GBR 1997 3
3 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 2
4 3 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 26 Pascal Rizzi ITA 1996 4
2 18 Noah Käch SUI 1997 3
3 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 2
4 10 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 1

Round: 1/8th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 32 Sebastian Veit GER 2002 4
2 17 Jonas Bachl-Staudinger GER 2001 3
3 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 2
4 1 Ryan Regez SUI 1993 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 41 Sven Liechti SUI 2001 4
2 8 Gil Martin SUI 1999 3
3 25 Moritz Beha GER 1998 2
4 56 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 60 Loan Veyret FRA 1999 4
2 21 Marcel Illmaier AUT 1998 3
3 5 Armin Niederer SUI 1987 2
4 12 Luca Lubasch SUI 1995 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 29 Florian Fischer GER 2000 4
2 4 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 3
3 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 2
4 20 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 19 Edoardo Zorzi ITA 1996 4
2 30 Kilian Himmelsbach GER 2002 3
3 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 2
4 3 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 59 Simone Cavallar ITA 2001 4
2 22 Koppany Pap HUN 1996 3
3 11 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 2
4 6 Oliver Davies GBR 1997 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 42 Baptiste Cruce FRA 2000 4
2 7 Niki Lehikoinen SUI 1996 3
3 26 Pascal Rizzi ITA 1996 2
4 10 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 31 Dominik Zuech ITA 1996 4
2 34 Gabriel Styner SUI 2000 3
3 18 Noah Käch SUI 1997 2
4 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 1

Round: 1/16th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 64 Ondřej Fischer CZE 2002 4
2 33 Laurence Willows GBR 1996 3
3 32 Sebastian Veit GER 2002 2
4 1 Ryan Regez SUI 1993 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 49 Gabin Pellissier FRA 1999 4
2 48 Thomas Baumann SUI 1997 3
3 17 Jonas Bachl-Staudinger GER 2001 2
4 16 Xander Vercammen BEL 1999 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 24 Bryan Zooler SUI 1994 4
2 9 Douglas Crawford AUS 1998 3
3 41 Sven Liechti SUI 2001 2
4 56 Federico Tomasoni ITA 1997 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 57 Robin Tissieres SUI 2002 4
2 40 Lucas Richard SUI 2001 3
3 25 Moritz Beha GER 1998 2
4 8 Gil Martin SUI 1999 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 37 Louis Mathe GER 2000 4
2 28 Josef Petřek CZE 2002 3
3 60 Loan Veyret FRA 1999 2
4 5 Armin Niederer SUI 1987 1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 44 Patrick Young GBR 2002 4
2 69 Tiago Janet SUI 2002 3
3 12 Luca Lubasch SUI 1995 2
4 21 Marcel Illmaier AUT 1998 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 45 Tim-ole Mietz GER 1999 4
2 52 Paul elie Vandoorne FRA 2001 3
3 20 Sandro Lohner SUI 1997 2
4 13 Alex Marro SUI 1995 1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 68 Marco Egli SUI 2000 4
2 36 Thomas KOLLY SUI 2003 3
3 29 Florian Fischer GER 2000 2
4 4 Jonas Lenherr SUI 1989 1
Heat 9
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 78 Matěj Raška CZE 2003 4
2 35 Mathieu Avent GBR 1999 3
3 30 Kilian Himmelsbach GER 2002 2
4 3 Joos Berry SUI 1990 1
Heat 10
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 62 Simon Tettamanti SUI 2002 4
2 46 Noah Lubasch SUI 2000 3
3 14 Tristan Takats AUT 1995 2
4 19 Edoardo Zorzi ITA 1996 1
Heat 11
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 54 Filippo Zamboni ITA 2001 4
2 43 Richard Goldsworthy GBR 1995 3
3 22 Koppany Pap HUN 1996 2
4 11 Simone Deromedis ITA 2000 1
Heat 12
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 38 Finlay stewart GBR 2000 4
2 27 Karel Lank CZE 1998 3
3 59 Simone Cavallar ITA 2001 2
4 6 Oliver Davies GBR 1997 1
Heat 13
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 74 Harry Ashcroft GBR 1996 4
2 39 Patrick Wolfsgruber ITA 2000 3
3 26 Pascal Rizzi ITA 1996 2
4 7 Niki Lehikoinen SUI 1996 1
Heat 14
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 71 Jannes Debertol ITA 2002 4
2 23 MARC OLIVERAS AND 1991 3
3 42 Baptiste Cruce FRA 2000 2
4 10 Frederic Berthold AUT 1991 1
Heat 15
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 50 Giacomo Gueci ITA 2000 4
2 47 Marc Tscharner SUI 1995 3
3 18 Noah Käch SUI 1997 2
4 15 Yanick Gunsch ITA 1997 1
Heat 16
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 66 Lilian Aurard FRA 1998 3
2 34 Gabriel Styner SUI 2000 2
3 31 Dominik Zuech ITA 1996 1
4 2 Alex Fiva SUI 1986 -1

Race Category: L FIS

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 83 Melina Robl GER 2000 4
2 97 Diana Cholenská CZE 2003 3
3 86 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 2
4 80 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1

Round: Small Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 90 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 4
2 88 Marie Karoline Krista SUI 2002 3
3 82 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 2
4 84 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 1

Round: Semi Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 84 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 4
2 88 Marie Karoline Krista SUI 2002 3
3 83 Melina Robl GER 2000 2
4 80 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 90 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 4
2 82 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 3
3 97 Diana Cholenská CZE 2003 2
4 86 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 1

Round: 1/4th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 96 Lea Hudry FRA 2002 4
2 87 Minja Lehikoinen SUI 1998 3
3 88 Marie Karoline Krista SUI 2002 2
4 80 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 100 Mathilde Brodier FRA 2002 4
2 99 Margaux Dumont SUI 2002 3
3 83 Melina Robl GER 2000 2
4 84 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 101 Leonie Innerhofer AUT 2002 4
2 93 Mylene Ballet Baz FRA 2001 3
3 90 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 2
4 82 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 94 Kyra Wheatley AUS 2003 4
2 89 Alannah Lawrie GBR 1999 3
3 86 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 2
4 97 Diana Cholenská CZE 2003 1

Round: 1/8th Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 95 Andrina Frank SUI 2002 4
2 112 Rebecca Paoli ITA 2003 3
3 96 Lea Hudry FRA 2002 2
4 80 Lucrezia Fantelli ITA 1996 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 104 alexia nogueras ESP 2003 4
2 103 Carole Gilardoni ITA 1996 3
3 87 Minja Lehikoinen SUI 1998 2
4 88 Marie Karoline Krista SUI 2002 1
Heat 3
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 107 Hanka Krcalova CZE 2002 4
2 91 Laura Haeusl GER 2001 3
3 100 Mathilde Brodier FRA 2002 2
4 84 Saskja Lack SUI 2000 1
Heat 4
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 111 Giorgia Graifemberg ITA 2003 4
2 92 Elizabeth Lambert AUS 1991 3
3 99 Margaux Dumont SUI 2002 2
4 83 Melina Robl GER 2000 1
Heat 5
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 113 Andrea Chesi ITA 2003 4
2 98 Claire Winthrop GBR 1997 3
3 93 Mylene Ballet Baz FRA 2001 2
4 82 Talina Gantenbein SUI 1998 1
Heat 6
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 106 Amelie De Simone FRA 2003 4
2 85 Zoe Winthrop GBR 1999 3
3 101 Leonie Innerhofer AUT 2002 2
4 90 Mathilde Vidoni FRA 2002 1
Heat 7
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 105 Aita Sofia Schmellentin SUI 2003 4
2 102 Zoe Vera FRA 2003 3
3 89 Alannah Lawrie GBR 1999 2
4 86 Tatjana Meklau AUT 1999 1
Heat 8
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 114 Nathalie Bernard ITA 2003 3
2 94 Kyra Wheatley AUS 2003 2
3 97 Diana Cholenská CZE 2003 1
4 81 Celia Funkler GER 1998 -1

Race Category: Women Open

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 116 Manon Jelk SUI 2003 4
2 117 Sarah Hartmann SUI 2003 3
3 115 Sophie Van Vuuren NED 2003 2
4 118 Sofia Gaillard SUI 2002 1

Race Category: Men U21 Open

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 119 Alfie Sadler GBR 2003 4
2 125 Noé Peter SUI 2002 3
3 120 Baptiste Raboud SUI 2002 2
4 127 Ralph Zuberbühler SUI 2002 1

Round: Small Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 121 Léonard Holzmann SUI 2003 4
2 123 Eric Bonnard SUI 2003 3
3 122 Thomas Toepoel NED 2003 2
4 124 Noel Fischer SUI 2001 1

Round: Semi Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 122 Thomas Toepoel NED 2003 4
2 123 Eric Bonnard SUI 2003 3
3 125 Noé Peter SUI 2002 2
4 119 Alfie Sadler GBR 2003 1
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 124 Noel Fischer SUI 2001 4
2 121 Léonard Holzmann SUI 2003 3
3 120 Baptiste Raboud SUI 2002 2
4 127 Ralph Zuberbühler SUI 2002 1

Race Category: Men Open

Round: Big Final

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 129 Loris Studer SUI 1993 1
2 131 Roman Schuler SUI 1989 -1
3 130 Michael Gasser SUI 1987 -1

Tour Points

Audi Skicross Tour

Category Men Lic / Men U21 Lic
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Men Open
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Men U21 Open
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13 Men
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13 Women
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U16 Men
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U16 Women
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Women all
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points