Giant Slalom

Date

28.12.2019

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Giantslalom

Tours

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Gian Casanova SUI 2000 100
Leandro Canal SUI 2002 90
Hansueli Rüdisüli SUI 1982 81
Tim Watter SUI 1991 72
Nick Watter SUI 1995 65
Kalle Koblet SUI 1997 58
Jonas Gasser SUI 2002 51
Robbert Coevoets SUI 2000 45
Valerio Jud SUI 2002 40
Mario Wabnigg AUT 1987 35
Noel Müller SUI 2002 30
Mischa Stähli SUI 2002 25
Samuel Appert SUI 2002 21
Julian Furrer SUI 2003 17
Elias Kaufmann SUI 2004 14
Timo Strolz SUI 2002 10
Dominik Beeler SUI 2004 7
Elija Schelbert SUI 2000 4
Andrej Sebesta SVK 1969 1
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Aline Albrecht SUI 2001 100
Eliane Kleesattel SUI 2002 89
Lara Casanova SUI 1996 79
Flurina Neva Baetschi SUI 2003 70
Sophie Hediger SUI 1998 61
Nadine Bischof SUI 1995 53
Michelle Guggisberg SUI 2003 46
Seraina Ris SUI 2003 39
Claire Naegel SUI 1988 32
Lara Beck SUI 2004 26
Anouk Dörig SUI 2002 20
Sabrina Kleesattel SUI 2000 15
Zoe Kok SUI 2001 10
Julia Baldegger SUI 2001 5
Anja Hämmerli SUI 2003 1
Category U13M All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Giona Waldvogel SUI 2007 100
Oliver Šebesta SVK 2008 90
Santi Huser SUI 2007 81
Dia Balmer SUI 2007 73
Otto Steiger SUI 2010 65
Tom Pünter SUI 2007 58
Jan Andrea Galli SUI 2007 52
Timon Stalder SUI 2009 46
Lars Spirig SUI 2008 41
Leander Ineichen SUI 2008 36
Nuri Mosca SUI 2007 31
Nando Oberholzer SUI 2007 27
Arvian Diener SUI 2008 23
Nelson Dändliker SUI 2008 19
Till Toggweiler SUI 2009 16
Roman Franziscus SUI 2007 12
Gaël Suhner SUI 2007 9
Kiran Hofmann SUI 2009 6
Finn Ledergerber SUI 2010 3
Fynn Oberholzer SUI 2011 1
Category U13W All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Xenia von Siebenthal SUI 2007 100
Soha Janett SUI 2007 88
Nuria Gubser SUI 2007 76
Bignia Schulz SUI 2009 66
Alina Koller SUI 2007 56
Ronja Beeler SUI 2009 46
Lara Zehnder SUI 2008 38
Luca Engler SUI 2008 29
Leana Bättig SUI 2009 22
Kim Gienuth SUI 2012 14
Lara Appert SUI 2010 7
Neela Gubser SUI 2009 1
Category U15M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Tyler Rupf SUI 2005 100
Arne Kathriner SUI 2005 86
Simon Maier SUI 2005 73
Laurin Furrer SUI 2005 61
Sven von Siebenthal SUI 2005 50
Nicola Meisser SUI 2006 39
Jonas Städler SUI 2005 29
Jan Andrin Scheef SUI 2006 19
Lars Engler SUI 2005 10
Noah Kocherhans SUI 2006 1
Category U15W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Timea Dörig SUI 2005 100
Yuna Scheidegger SUI 2006 84
Nina Kok SUI 2006 68
Olivia Benneker SUI 2005 53
Larissa Scheidegger SUI 2006 39
Lara Wildhaber SUI 2006 26
Mia Knobel SUI 2006 13
Maia Gmür SUI 2006 1