Slopestyle

Date

30.11.2019

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Slopestyle

Tours

Race Category: Snowboard Men U13 & U11

Round: Jam Snowboard Men U13 & U11

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 313 Naoya Pordie FRA 2007 91 91
2 323 Leon Broadbent SUI 2007 88 88
3 320 Mischa Zürcher SUI 2008 86 86
4 322 Danjamin Zürni SUI 2007 80 80
5 316 Santi Huser SUI 2007 79 79
6 311 Zak Boisselier FRA 2009 74 74
7 321 Tom Pünter SUI 2007 68 68
8 307 Timon Stalder SUI 2009 58 58
9 315 Ugo Pirolli FRA 2009 56 56
10 317 Maxence Belmudes FRA 2008 52 52
11 310 Nicolas Romanens SUI 2008 40 40
12 318 Robin Zürcher SUI 2010 36 36
13 314 Giona Waldvogel SUI 2007 30 30
14 305 Lenni Bänz Klenk SUI 2008 26 26
15 304 Finn Schillinger GER 2007 23 23
16 306 Charlie Lane GBR 2007 0
17 319 Benedict Wells SUI 2010 0

Race Category: Snowboard Men U15

Round: Jam Snowboard Men U15

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 202 Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 89 89
2 209 Shengxin Liu CHN 2005 86 86
3 203 Toulouse Wuhrmann SUI 2005 80 80
4 213 Leo Bietenholz SUI 2006 75 75
5 210 Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 61 61
6 206 Noel Broadbent SUI 2005 54 54
7 205 Alex Schelling SUI 2006 52 52
8 201 Tim Jossen SUI 2005 39 39
9 208 Dennis Angelillo SUI 2006 21 21
10 211 Luca Rothenbühler SUI 2005 18 18

Race Category: Snowboard Women

Round: Jam Snowboard Women

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Score
1 111 Andrina Salis SUI 2005 93 93
2 109 Anouk Tronchet FRA 2007 88 88
3 113 Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 86 86
4 106 Shania Colsters NED 2010 79 79
5 118 Lura Wick SUI 2008 75 75
6 119 Anouk Bietenholz SUI 2008 72 72
7 114 Rongrong Li CHN 2005 59 59
8 112 Chu Tan CHN 2006 50 50
9 110 Aono Pordie FRA 2009 48 48
10 107 Soha Janett SUI 2007 37 37
11 116 Emelie Williner SUI 2009 25 25
12 101 Line Williner SUI 2010 22 22
13 105 Amber Fennell GBR 2007 0

Tour Points

Tour Freestyle Romand

Category Adults Men
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Adults Women
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Ranking Men U13
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Naoya Pordie FRA 2007 100
Leon Broadbent SUI 2007 80
Mischa Zürcher SUI 2008 64
Danjamin Zürni SUI 2007 51
Santi Huser SUI 2007 41
Zak Boisselier FRA 2009 33
Tom Pünter SUI 2007 27
Timon Stalder SUI 2009 22
Ugo Pirolli FRA 2009 18
Maxence Belmudes FRA 2008 14
Nicolas Romanens SUI 2008 11
Robin Zürcher SUI 2010 8
Giona Waldvogel SUI 2007 6
Lenni Bänz Klenk SUI 2008 4
Finn Schillinger GER 2007 3
Category Ranking Men U15
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 100
Shengxin Liu CHN 2005 80
Toulouse Wuhrmann SUI 2005 64
Leo Bietenholz SUI 2006 51
Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 41
Noel Broadbent SUI 2005 33
Alex Schelling SUI 2006 27
Tim Jossen SUI 2005 22
Dennis Angelillo SUI 2006 18
Luca Rothenbühler SUI 2005 14
Category Ranking Women U13
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Anouk Tronchet FRA 2007 100
Shania Colsters NED 2010 80
Lura Wick SUI 2008 64
Anouk Bietenholz SUI 2008 51
Aono Pordie FRA 2009 41
Soha Janett SUI 2007 33
Emelie Williner SUI 2009 27
Line Williner SUI 2010 22
Category Ranking Women U15
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Andrina Salis SUI 2005 100
Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 80
Rongrong Li CHN 2005 64
Chu Tan CHN 2006 51

Audi Snowboard Series

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13M All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Naoya Pordie FRA 2007 100
Leon Broadbent SUI 2007 89
Mischa Zürcher SUI 2008 79
Danjamin Zürni SUI 2007 70
Santi Huser SUI 2007 61
Zak Boisselier FRA 2009 53
Tom Pünter SUI 2007 46
Timon Stalder SUI 2009 39
Ugo Pirolli FRA 2009 32
Maxence Belmudes FRA 2008 26
Nicolas Romanens SUI 2008 20
Robin Zürcher SUI 2010 15
Giona Waldvogel SUI 2007 10
Lenni Bänz Klenk SUI 2008 5
Finn Schillinger GER 2007 1
Category U13W All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Anouk Tronchet FRA 2007 100
Shania Colsters NED 2010 84
Lura Wick SUI 2008 68
Anouk Bietenholz SUI 2008 53
Aono Pordie FRA 2009 39
Soha Janett SUI 2007 26
Emelie Williner SUI 2009 13
Line Williner SUI 2010 1
Category U15M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 100
Shengxin Liu CHN 2005 86
Toulouse Wuhrmann SUI 2005 73
Leo Bietenholz SUI 2006 61
Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 50
Noel Broadbent SUI 2005 39
Alex Schelling SUI 2006 29
Tim Jossen SUI 2005 19
Dennis Angelillo SUI 2006 10
Luca Rothenbühler SUI 2005 1
Category U15W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Andrina Salis SUI 2005 100
Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 66
Rongrong Li CHN 2005 33
Chu Tan CHN 2006 1