Slopestyle

Date

02. - 04.12.2019

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Slopestyle

Tours

FIS Event

Glacier 3000
Swiss
8284 Men FIS Codex
8283 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 13 Nils Rhyner SUI 2002 87.3 11 87.3
2 14 Nicola Bolinger SUI 2002 78.3 76 78.3
3 52 Nalu Nussbaum SUI 2001 76.7 64 76.7
4 64 Jérôme Hunger SUI 2000 67.3 75.3 75.3
5 32 Thierry Wili SUI 2000 70 75 75
6 11 Mees Lierop van NED 1995 74.7 61.3 74.7
7 59 Gian Andri Bolinger SUI 2004 73 68.3 73
8 53 Mike Rageth SUI 2002 11.7 71.3 71.3
9 62 Fadri Rhyner SUI 2005 52 33.3 52
10 19 Leo Buchholz GER 2004 47 42.3 47
11 30 Cameron Kirby GBR 2003 25.3 43.3 43.3
12 72 Noa Macgeorge SUI 2005 41.7 40.3 41.7
13 24 Sven Vogel SUI 2006 10.3 39.7 39.7
14 51 Alejandro Gomez ESP 2003 4.3 26.3 26.3
15 61 Kai Mahler SUI 1995 23 13.7 23

Round: Quali

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 32 Thierry Wili SUI 2000 85.7 70.3 85.7
2 11 Mees Lierop van NED 1995 72.3 78.3 78.3
3 13 Nils Rhyner SUI 2002 67.3 75 75
4 14 Nicola Bolinger SUI 2002 65.7 60.7 65.7
5 19 Leo Buchholz GER 2004 44.3 55.7 55.7
6 30 Cameron Kirby GBR 2003 47 53.3 53.3
7 17 Nico Hauzenberger GER 2004 51 51 51
8 24 Sven Vogel SUI 2006 42.7 48 48
9 35 Lionel Röösli SUI 2005 30.7 45 45
10 31 Eliot Calvet SUI 2004 42 41.3 42
11 21 Noah Infanger SUI 2003 40.7 10 40.7
12 29 Andri Heimoz SUI 2004 39 39.3 39.3
13 26 Daniel Camish GBR 2003 37.7 38 38
14 10 Colin Wili SUI 1998 36.3 29.3 36.3
15 33 Nolan Biewenga SUI 2005 35 36 36
16 25 Bailey Webster GBR 2006 22.3 32.7 32.7
17 15 Luca Schuler SUI 1998 30.3 27 30.3
18 28 Silvan Borra SUI 2005 28.7 21.7 28.7
19 12 Kaditane Gomis FRA 2002 0
20 27 Noe Weber SUI 2005 0
21 22 Marius Dunoyer FRA 2002 0
22 20 Hugo Monmont FRA 2001 0
23 16 Alex Remonnay FRA 1997 0
24 18 Alexis Ghisleni FRA 2003 0
25 36 Mykola Vepryk UKR 2000 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 61 Kai Mahler SUI 1995 90 78.3 90
2 52 Nalu Nussbaum SUI 2001 87.7 88.7 88.7
3 51 Alejandro Gomez ESP 2003 81.7 77 81.7
4 59 Gian Andri Bolinger SUI 2004 79.7 81 81
5 64 Jérôme Hunger SUI 2000 80.3 59 80.3
6 53 Mike Rageth SUI 2002 77.7 61 77.7
7 74 Josselin Morel SUI 1998 5 76.3 76.3
8 58 Tom Knittler GER 2002 72.3 16.3 72.3
9 62 Fadri Rhyner SUI 2005 47.3 49 49
10 71 Mathys Arrigoni SUI 2002 15 45 45
11 63 Nico Manser SUI 2001 42.3 38 42.3
12 72 Noa Macgeorge SUI 2005 41 39.7 41
13 67 Jordan Ray GBR 2004 39 40 40
14 66 Moritz Klein GER 2002 21.7 37 37
15 73 Nico Kaufmann SUI 2006 31.7 36 36
16 68 Nils Salamin SUI 2006 35 12.3 35
17 70 Tibe Doornaert SUI 2005 30.3 29 30.3
18 75 Orest Kovalenko UKR 2002 0
19 77 Ivan Khomenko UKR 1996 0
20 65 Matis Crettenand SUI 2005 0
21 50 Benoit Buratti FRA 1997 0
22 60 Arthur Tillier FRA 1999 0
23 57 Julian Caillet FRA 1999 0
24 55 Timothe Sivignon FRA 2003 0
25 76 Danylo Stepaniuk UKR 2002 0

Race Category: Women

Round: Quali

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 106 Anouk Andraska SUI 2004 72 84.3 84.3
2 104 Maialen Oiartzabal ESP 1999 20.7 68 68
3 105 Elsa Sjöstedt SUI 2003 65 35 65
4 107 Amélie Bigler SUI 2002 32.7 27 32.7
5 108 Aline Turrian SUI 1990 15 15
6 100 Jade Michaud FRA 2004 0
7 101 Ivana Mermillod Blondin FRA 2004 0
8 102 Kateryna Kotsar UKR 2000 0

Tour Points

Swiss Freeski Tour

Category ADULTS M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Nils Rhyner SUI 2002 180
Nicola Bolinger SUI 2002 163
Nalu Nussbaum SUI 2001 148
Jérôme Hunger SUI 2000 134
Thierry Wili SUI 2000 121
Mees Lierop van NED 1995 109
Gian Andri Bolinger SUI 2004 99
Mike Rageth SUI 2002 89
Leo Buchholz GER 2004 81
Cameron Kirby GBR 2003 73
Alejandro Gomez ESP 2003 66
Kai Mahler SUI 1995 59
Josselin Morel SUI 1998 53
Tom Knittler GER 2002 47
Nico Hauzenberger GER 2004 41
Mathys Arrigoni SUI 2002 36
Nico Manser SUI 2001 31
Eliot Calvet SUI 2004 27
Noah Infanger SUI 2003 23
Jordan Ray GBR 2004 19
Andri Heimoz SUI 2004 15
Daniel Camish GBR 2003 11
Moritz Klein GER 2002 7
Colin Wili SUI 1998 4
Luca Schuler SUI 1998 1
Category ADULTS W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Anouk Andraska SUI 2004 180
Maialen Oiartzabal ESP 1999 133
Elsa Sjöstedt SUI 2003 88
Amélie Bigler SUI 2002 44
Aline Turrian SUI 1990 1
Category U13M All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13W All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Fadri Rhyner SUI 2005 180
Noa Macgeorge SUI 2005 155
Sven Vogel SUI 2006 132
Lionel Röösli SUI 2005 110
Nico Kaufmann SUI 2006 89
Nolan Biewenga SUI 2005 69
Nils Salamin SUI 2006 51
Bailey Webster GBR 2006 33
Tibe Doornaert SUI 2005 17
Silvan Borra SUI 2005 1
Category U15W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points