Slopestyle

Date

02. - 04.12.2019

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Slopestyle

Tours

FIS Event

Glacier 3000
Swiss
7349 Men FIS Codex
7348 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Gabriel Adams GBR 2003 89 86.3 89
2 201 Jonas Junker SUI 2000 87.3 64.7 87.3
3 203 Juan Cachat FRA 2000 86 54.7 86
4 205 Leon Vockensperger GER 1999 82.7 82.7 82.7
5 202 Benedikt Fridbjornsson ISL 2004 25 72.7 72.7
6 106 Ethan Smith GBR 2003 64.3 69.3 69.3
7 209 Alessandro Marco Lotorto SUI 2004 66.7 25.3 66.7
8 208 Jeremy Bucher SUI 2004 57 27.7 57
9 107 Serhii Sanzhapov UKR 2005 23 49 49
10 206 Lenny Fenning GBR 2006 43 46.7 46.7
11 105 Philip Schwan GER 2000 40.7 38.3 40.7
12 213 Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 35.3 37.3 37.3
13 108 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 34.3 26.7 34.3
14 113 Andrin Knellwolf SUI 2003 27.3 8.3 27.3
15 110 Lars Häfliger SUI 2002 16.7 7.7 16.7
16 114 Elias Lehner SUI 2006 DNS 0

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 101 Gabriel Adams GBR 2003 85.8 53.7 85.8
2 105 Philip Schwan GER 2000 67.3 79.7 79.7
3 106 Ethan Smith GBR 2003 51.7 71.3 71.3
4 108 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 60.3 24 60.3
5 110 Lars Häfliger SUI 2002 6 58.3 58.3
6 113 Andrin Knellwolf SUI 2003 57.3 50 57.3
7 109 Lukas Rodriguez ESP 2003 50.7 9 50.7
8 112 Mika Andenmatten SUI 2001 42.7 30.7 42.7
9 107 Serhii Sanzhapov UKR 2005 32.7 16.3 32.7
10 114 Elias Lehner SUI 2006 15 2.3 15
11 111 Gregory Eckhardt SUI 2005 9.3 5 9.3
12 116 Carlos Seixas POR 1988 8.3 3 8.3
13 119 Dylan Van Hoeij BEL 2003 0
14 120 Thom Vogel NED 2003 0
15 121 Mitchell Krogt Van Der NED 1998 0
16 122 Igor Tarakanov RUS 2003 0
17 123 Nikita Abozovik RUS 2003 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 201 Jonas Junker SUI 2000 82.3 90.3 90.3
2 205 Leon Vockensperger GER 1999 84.3 49.3 84.3
3 203 Juan Cachat FRA 2000 40 82.7 82.7
4 209 Alessandro Marco Lotorto SUI 2004 71.3 77 77
5 202 Benedikt Fridbjornsson ISL 2004 73.7 37.3 73.7
6 208 Jeremy Bucher SUI 2004 53.3 65.3 65.3
7 210 Antoni Toledo ESP 2003 34.3 20.7 34.3
8 211 Nicolas Schuetz SUI 2004 24.7 19.7 24.7
9 206 Lenny Fenning GBR 2006 19.7 22.3 22.3
10 213 Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 15.3 14.7 15.3
11 214 Shengxin Liu CHN 2005 6 3.7 6
12 216 Chuan Yan CHN 2004 3.3 1.3 3.3
13 217 Casper Holtzapfel NED 1999 0
14 218 Bart Poll NED 2002 0
15 219 Thom Wijnstra NED 2001 0
16 220 Yaroslav Lenchevskiy RUS 2002 0
17 221 Gabriel Kreienbühl SUI 2005 0

Race Category: Women

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 401 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 76.7 27.7 76.7
2 301 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 62.3 62.3
3 403 Rongrong Li CHN 2005 36.7 13 36.7
4 404 Jacquelina Jong De NED 2006 33.3 26.3 33.3
5 303 Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 30 32 32
6 302 Chu Tan CHN 2006 28.3 31.8 31.8

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 301 Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 80.4 71 80.4
2 302 Chu Tan CHN 2006 26.7 55 55
3 303 Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 45 22 45
4 305 Zhixin Huang CHN 2004 31 41.7 41.7
5 304 Lian Pei CHN 1999 6.7 4.7 6.7
6 306 Evy Poppe BEL 2004 0
7 307 Nika Kashevnik RUS 2002 0
8 309 Leona Dogra IND 2003 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 401 Mona Danuser SUI 2002 84.7 45 84.7
2 404 Jacquelina Jong De NED 2006 43.3 46.7 46.7
3 403 Rongrong Li CHN 2005 30 19 30
4 405 Zoe Macgeorge SUI 2003 19.7 17 19.7
5 402 Luca Luca Lane Hopkins GBR 2002 10.3 16 16
6 407 Varvara Romanova RUS 2003 0
7 408 Eseniya Stepanova RUS 2004 0

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Gabriel Adams GBR 2003 180
Jonas Junker SUI 2000 162
Juan Cachat FRA 2000 145
Leon Vockensperger GER 1999 129
Benedikt Fridbjornsson ISL 2004 115
Ethan Smith GBR 2003 102
Alessandro Marco Lotorto SUI 2004 90
Jeremy Bucher SUI 2004 79
Philip Schwan GER 2000 68
Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 59
Andrin Knellwolf SUI 2003 50
Lars Häfliger SUI 2002 42
Lukas Rodriguez ESP 2003 34
Mika Andenmatten SUI 2001 27
Antoni Toledo ESP 2003 20
Nicolas Schuetz SUI 2004 13
Carlos Seixas POR 1988 7
Chuan Yan CHN 2004 1
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Mona Danuser SUI 2002 180
Bianca Gisler SUI 2003 141
Zhixin Huang CHN 2004 104
Zoe Macgeorge SUI 2003 68
Luca Luca Lane Hopkins GBR 2002 34
Lian Pei CHN 1999 1
Category U13M All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U13W All
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Serhii Sanzhapov UKR 2005 180
Lenny Fenning GBR 2006 141
Xinjie Jiang CHN 2006 104
Elias Lehner SUI 2006 68
Gregory Eckhardt SUI 2005 34
Shengxin Liu CHN 2005 1
Category U15W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Rongrong Li CHN 2005 180
Jacquelina Jong De NED 2006 119
Rongxi Jin CHN 2006 59
Chu Tan CHN 2006 1