EC - Big Air

Date

28.01.2022

Status

Complete

Discipline

Contest

Big Air

Tours

FIS Event

Crans Montana
Swiss
6514 Men FIS Codex
6515 Ladies FIS Codex

Race Category: Men

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Score
1 204 Leo Framarin ITA 2001 94.3 77 40.3 171.3
2 212 Chaeun Lee KOR 2006 22 85.7 77 162.7
3 103 Nick Puenter SUI 2002 81 75 83 158
4 109 Ian Matteoli ITA 2005 72 19.7 81.3 153.3
5 101 Sam Vermaat NED 2005 75.7 24 62 137.7
6 112 Philip Schwan SUI 2000 15.3 73 61 134
7 102 Ilia Baskakov RUS 1999 62.7 18.3 71 133.7
8 202 Nicola Liviero ITA 1999 24 52.7 76.7 129.3
9 217 Nicolas Schütz SUI 2004 19.3 58.3 42.3 100.7
10 216 Gabriel Tim Kreienbühl SUI 2005 58.3 31.3 41.3 99.7
11 201 Emil Zulian ITA 1997 13 82.7 10.7 93.3
12 115 Noé Petit FRA 2004 52.7 70.3 15.3 85.7
13 118 Liam Tynan GBR 2004 68.7 15.7 16 84.7
14 210 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 14.7 18 76.3 76.3
15 108 Lukas Frischhut AUT 2003 15.7 15.7 70 70
16 203 Alberto Maffei ITA 1995 0

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 103 Nick Puenter SUI 2002 15.7 85 85
2 109 Ian Matteoli ITA 2005 84 26 84
3 102 Ilia Baskakov RUS 1999 82.7 14.3 82.7
4 118 Liam Tynan GBR 2004 68.3 82 82
5 101 Sam Vermaat NED 2005 46.3 81.3 81.3
6 108 Lukas Frischhut AUT 2003 76 73.7 76
7 112 Philip Schwan SUI 2000 67.7 42 67.7
8 115 Noé Petit FRA 2004 67.3 15.3 67.3
9 117 Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 62 40.7 62
10 106 Fynn Koenen GER 2001 57.7 41 57.7
11 110 Casper Wolf NED 2001 56.3 17 56.3
12 116 Elias Lehner SUI 2006 39.3 44 44
13 113 Jaba Skhvediani GEO 1995 42.7 23 42.7
14 111 Lenart Maligoj SLO 2004 16 42 42
15 120 Bart Poll NED 2002 12.7 29.3 29.3
16 107 Tom Venderotte FRA 2001 13.7 20.3 20.3
17 105 Alex Lotorto SUI 2004 18 14.3 18
18 119 Lenny Fenning GBR 2006 15.3 15 15.3
19 104 Benedikt Fridbjornsson ISL 2004 0
Heat 2
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 204 Leo Framarin ITA 2001 21.3 93.3 93.3
2 212 Chaeun Lee KOR 2006 84.3 89.7 89.7
3 210 Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 32.7 84.7 84.7
4 202 Nicola Liviero ITA 1999 81.3 30.3 81.3
5 201 Emil Zulian ITA 1997 17.7 75.7 75.7
6 203 Alberto Maffei ITA 1995 19.7 73.3 73.3
7 217 Nicolas Schütz SUI 2004 38.7 71.7 71.7
8 216 Gabriel Tim Kreienbühl SUI 2005 69 71 71
9 219 Alessio Capodiferro SUI 2004 65.7 67 67
10 206 Ethan Smith GBR 2003 46.7 66 66
11 211 Dylan Van Hoeij BEL 2003 60 19 60
12 215 Marino Kristjansson ISL 2000 54 17 54
13 220 Carlos Gerber CPV 1990 42 48 48
14 205 Till Strohmeyer AUT 2002 13.3 47 47
15 207 Jules De sloover BEL 2002 39.3 35.7 39.3
16 208 Loris Framarin ITA 1998 16 16
17 209 Martin Leleu FRA 2004 14.7 14 14.7
18 218 Gregory Eckhardt SUI 2005 0 0

Race Category: Women

Round: Finals

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Score
1 302 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 88.3 78.3 95.3 173.7
2 301 Lia-Mara Boesch SUI 1994 20.3 67 64.7 131.7
3 303 Lucie Silvestre FRA 2000 42.7 71.7 41.7 114.3
4 308 Andrina Salis SUI 2005 62.7 47.7 20.3 110.3
5 304 Maisie Hill GBR 2001 60 18.3 21.7 81.7
6 310 Molly Phillips FRA 2003 0

Round: Qualification

Heat 1
Rank BIB First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Run 1 Run 2 Score
1 302 Mia Brookes GBR 2007 17 84.3 84.3
2 301 Lia-Mara Boesch SUI 1994 20.7 73.7 73.7
3 303 Lucie Silvestre FRA 2000 65.7 19 65.7
4 308 Andrina Salis SUI 2005 57.3 64.7 64.7
5 304 Maisie Hill GBR 2001 13.7 51 51
6 310 Molly Phillips FRA 2003 5 5
7 305 Emma Gennero ITA 2002 0
8 309 Amber Fennell GBR 2007 0
9 306 Lena Mueller SUI 2003 0
10 307 Tinkara Tanja Valcl SLO 2001 0

Tour Points

Audi Snowboard Series | National A FS

Category Adults M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Leo Framarin ITA 2001 300
Chaeun Lee KOR 2006 273
Nick Puenter SUI 2002 249
Ian Matteoli ITA 2005 227
Sam Vermaat NED 2005 207
Philip Schwan SUI 2000 189
Ilia Baskakov RUS 1999 173
Nicola Liviero ITA 1999 159
Nicolas Schütz SUI 2004 146
Gabriel Tim Kreienbühl SUI 2005 134
Emil Zulian ITA 1997 123
Noé Petit FRA 2004 114
Liam Tynan GBR 2004 105
Jeremy Denda SUI 2002 96
Lukas Frischhut AUT 2003 89
Alberto Maffei ITA 1995 82
Alessio Capodiferro SUI 2004 75
Ethan Smith GBR 2003 69
Lucas Hendriks NED 2006 63
Dylan Van Hoeij BEL 2003 58
Fynn Koenen GER 2001 53
Casper Wolf NED 2001 48
Marino Kristjansson ISL 2000 44
Carlos Gerber CPV 1990 40
Till Strohmeyer AUT 2002 35
Elias Lehner SUI 2006 31
Jaba Skhvediani GEO 1995 28
Lenart Maligoj SLO 2004 24
Jules De sloover BEL 2002 20
Bart Poll NED 2002 17
Tom Venderotte FRA 2001 13
Alex Lotorto SUI 2004 10
Loris Framarin ITA 1998 7
Lenny Fenning GBR 2006 4
Martin Leleu FRA 2004 1
Category Adults W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Lia-Mara Boesch SUI 1994 300
Lucie Silvestre FRA 2000 222
Andrina Salis SUI 2005 146
Maisie Hill GBR 2001 72
Molly Phillips FRA 2003 1
Category U15 M
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Category U15 W
First + Last Name Nation Year of Birth Tour Points
Mia Brookes GBR 2007 180
Amber Fennell GBR 2007 3